All Games

  • 21.01 Sunday
England: Premier League Standings
16:00 Southampton vs. Tottenham
France: Ligue 1 Standings
14:00 Nice vs. St Etienne
16:00 Monaco vs. Metz
20:00 Lyon vs. Paris SG
Germany: Bundesliga Standings
14:30 Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen
17:00 Schalke vs. Hannover
Italy: Serie A Standings
11:30 45+2 ' Atalanta 0 - 0 Napoli
14:00 Sassuolo vs. Torino
14:00 Verona vs. Crotone
14:00 Sampdoria vs. Fiorentina
14:00 Bologna vs. Benevento
14:00 Udinese vs. Spal
14:00 Lazio vs. Chievo
17:00 Cagliari vs. AC Milan
19:45 Inter vs. AS Roma
Netherlands: Eredivisie Standings
11:30 Half Time Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Excelsior
13:30 Ajax vs. Feyenoord
13:30 Willem II vs. Groningen
15:45 Heracles vs. PSV
Spain: LaLiga Standings
11:00 65 ' Alaves 2 - 0 Leganes
15:15 Real Madrid vs. Dep. La Coruna
17:30 Real Sociedad vs. Celta Vigo
19:45 Betis vs. Barcelona
Australia: A-League Standings
08:00 Finished Melbourne City 5 - 0 Adelaide United
Belgium: Jupiler League Standings
13:30 Antwerp vs. Club Brugge KV
17:00 Genk vs. Anderlecht
19:00 Gent vs. Lokeren
Greece: Super League Standings
13:00 PAOK vs. Smyrnis
15:15 Panetolikos vs. Panionios
15:15 Lamia vs. Asteras Tripolis
15:15 Giannina vs. Atromitos
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Xanthi FC
India: ISL Standings
12:00 20 ' Jamshedpur 0 - 0 Delhi Dynamos
14:30 Kerala Blasters vs. Goa
Israel: Ligat ha'Al Standings
17:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. Netanya
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Ashkelon
Italy: Serie B Standings
14:00 Brescia vs. Avellino
Mexico: Liga de Ascenso Standings
01:00 Finished Celaya 2 - 1 Atlante
01:00 Finished Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 0 Murcielagos
03:00 Finished Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 1 Venados
Portugal: Primeira Liga Standings
16:00 Feirense vs. Moreirense
16:00 Aves vs. Ferreira
18:00 Rio Ave vs. Boavista
20:15 Guimaraes vs. Estoril
Portugal: Segunda Liga Standings
11:15 Half Time Real SC 1 - 1 U. Madeira
15:00 Varzim vs. Leixoes
15:00 Covilha vs. Santa Clara
15:00 FC Porto B vs. Arouca
15:00 Braga B vs. Academica
16:00 Famalicao vs. Penafiel
South Africa: Premier League Standings
13:30 Baroka vs. Kaizer Chiefs
13:30 Chippa Utd. vs. Golden Arrows
Spain: LaLiga2 Standings
11:00 64 ' Alcorcon 1 - 0 Cadiz CF
15:00 Osasuna vs. Leonesa
17:00 Numancia vs. Rayo Vallecano
17:00 Gimnastic vs. Reus Deportiu
19:00 Tenerife vs. Barcelona B
Turkey: Super Lig Standings
10:30 89 ' Konyaspor 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
10:30 88 ' Sivasspor 1 - 1 Akhisar Genclik Spor
13:00 Bursaspor vs. Basaksehir
16:00 Antalyaspor vs. Besiktas
United Arab Emirates: UAE League Standings
13:10 Al Ain vs. Hatta
15:45 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs. Ajman