All Games

  • 24.02 Saturday
England: Premier League Standings
12:30 Finished Leicester 1 - 1 Stoke
15:00 Finished Liverpool 4 - 1 West Ham
15:00 Finished West Brom 1 - 2 Huddersfield
15:00 Finished Bournemouth 2 - 2 Newcastle
15:00 Finished Burnley 1 - 1 Southampton
15:00 Finished Brighton 4 - 1 Swansea
17:30 Finished Watford 1 - 0 Everton
France: Ligue 1 Standings
16:00 Finished Toulouse 3 - 3 Monaco
19:00 Lille vs. Angers
19:00 Dijon vs. Caen
19:00 Guingamp vs. Metz
19:00 Nantes vs. Amiens
19:00 Rennes vs. Troyes
Germany: Bundesliga Standings
14:30 Finished Bayern Munich 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
14:30 Finished Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Freiburg
14:30 Finished Stuttgart 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 Finished Hannover 0 - 1 B. Monchengladbach
17:30 Finished Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Hamburger SV
Italy: Serie A Standings
17:00 Finished Bologna 2 - 0 Genoa
19:45 Inter vs. Benevento
Netherlands: Eredivisie Standings
17:30 AZ Alkmaar vs. Sparta Rotterdam
18:45 Heracles vs. Zwolle
18:45 Heerenveen vs. Excelsior
19:45 Venlo vs. Vitesse
Argentina: Superliga Standings
00:15 Finished Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Racing Club
20:00 Defensa y Justicia vs. Patronato
20:00 Lanus vs. Rosario Central
22:15 Velez Sarsfield vs. River Plate
Australia: A-League Standings
06:35 Finished Brisbane Roar 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets
08:50 Finished Melbourne Victory 3 - 0 Adelaide United
11:00 Finished Perth Glory 2 - 1 Melbourne City
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga Standings
15:00 Finished Admira 2 - 1 Austria Vienna
17:30 Altach vs. Mattersburg
17:30 Rapid Vienna vs. LASK Linz
17:30 AC Wolfsberger vs. St. Polten
Belgium: Jupiler League Standings
17:00 Finished KV Mechelen 1 - 1 Charleroi
19:00 Oostende vs. St. Truiden
19:00 Eupen vs. Lokeren
19:30 Waasland-Beveren vs. Gent
Bulgaria: Parva Liga Standings
11:00 Finished Dunav Ruse 2 - 0 Vereya
13:00 Finished Beroe 2 - 1 Etar
15:30 Finished Septemvri Sofia 1 - 4 Levski
Chile: Primera Division Standings
15:00 Finished Huachipato 3 - 0 U. De Concepcion
21:00 San Luis vs. Palestino
23:30 U. Catolica vs. Union La Calera
Croatia: 1. HNL Standings
16:00 Finished Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Belupo
Czech Republic: 1. Liga Standings
14:00 Finished Liberec 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
14:00 Finished Brno 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
15:30 Finished Slovacko 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
17:30 Teplice vs. Ostrava
Denmark: Superliga Standings
15:00 Finished Lyngby 0 - 0 Aarhus
England: Championship Standings
15:00 Finished Norwich 0 - 0 Bolton
15:00 Finished Leeds 1 - 0 Brentford
15:00 Finished Burton 0 - 1 Millwall
15:00 Finished Sunderland 3 - 3 Middlesbrough
15:00 Finished Reading 3 - 3 Derby
15:00 Finished Sheffield Wed 2 - 4 Aston Villa
15:00 Finished Birmingham 0 - 2 Barnsley
15:00 Finished QPR 2 - 5 Nottingham
15:00 Finished Preston 0 - 1 Ipswich
17:30 Fulham vs. Wolves
France: Ligue 2 Standings
14:00 Finished Paris FC 0 - 1 Brest
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Standings
12:00 Finished Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Braunschweig
12:00 Finished Union Berlin 2 - 1 Sandhausen
12:00 Finished Duisburg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
12:00 Finished Aue 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Greece: Super League Standings
13:00 Finished Giannina 0 - 0 Levadiakos
15:15 Finished Panionios 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
17:30 Panathinaikos vs. Lamia
Hungary: OTP Bank Liga Standings
16:00 Finished Videoton 2 - 1 Vasas
16:00 Finished Ujpest 1 - 0 Haladas
16:00 Finished Mezokovesd-Zsory 0 - 0 Puskas Academy
16:00 Finished Debrecen 0 - 2 Balmazujvaros Sport
16:00 Finished Paks 2 - 1 DVTK
18:30 Half Time Ferencvaros 3 - 1 Honved
India: ISL Standings
14:30 Finished Delhi Dynamos 4 - 3 ATK
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League Standings
12:00 Finished Pars Janoobi Jam 1 - 1 Tractor
12:00 Finished Zob Ahan 2 - 1 Padideh Khorasan
12:30 Finished Foolad 1 - 4 Esteghlal F.C.
15:00 Finished Persepolis 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
Ireland: Premier Division Standings
18:30 Limerick vs. Bohemians
Israel: Ligat ha'Al Standings
18:00 H. Beer Sheva vs. Beitar Jerusalem
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Haifa
18:00 Yehuda vs. Shmona
18:00 H. Raanana vs. Moadon Sport Ashdod
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. H. Akko
18:00 Maccabi Haifa vs. Netanya
18:00 Ashkelon vs. Sakhnin
Italy: Serie B Standings
14:00 Finished Ternana 1 - 2 Bari
14:00 Finished Foggia 1 - 2 Brescia
14:00 Finished Ascoli 2 - 1 Cesena
14:00 Finished Avellino 2 - 1 Novara
14:00 Finished Carpi 0 - 0 Entella
14:00 Finished Cittadella 1 - 1 Empoli
14:00 Finished Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Palermo
14:00 Finished Pescara 0 - 0 Cremonese
14:00 Finished Frosinone 1 - 3 Perugia
Japan: J-League Standings
05:00 Finished FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Urawa
05:00 Finished Hiroshima 1 - 0 Sapporo
05:30 Finished G-Osaka 2 - 3 Nagoya
07:00 Finished Shonan 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Malaysia: Super League Standings
13:00 Finished Johor DT 3 - 0 Malacca United
13:00 Finished Kelantan 3 - 2 Perak
13:00 Finished Selangor 1 - 3 Pahang
Mexico: Liga de Ascenso Standings
01:00 Finished Atlante 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
02:30 Finished Venados 1 - 2 Atl. San Luis
03:36 Finished Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 2 Leones Negros
04:00 Finished Murcielagos 0 - 2 Dorados de Sinaloa
23:00 Zacatepec vs. UAEM Potros
Poland: Ekstraklasa Standings
14:30 Finished Termalica B-B. 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy S.
17:00 Finished Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Plock
19:30 Cracovia vs. Legia
Portugal: Primeira Liga Standings
16:00 Finished Belenenses 1 - 0 Feirense
18:15 Maritimo vs. Guimaraes
20:30 Ferreira vs. Benfica
Romania: Liga 1 Standings
18:00 FCSB vs. Sepsi
18:00 CS U. Craiova vs. Poli Timisoara
18:00 Astra vs. Din. Bucuresti
18:00 Poli Iasi vs. FC Viitorul
18:00 FC Botosani vs. Gaz Metan Medias
18:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti vs. CFR Cluj
18:00 Concordia vs. Voluntari
Scotland: Premiership Standings
12:30 Finished Kilmarnock 2 - 2 Hibernian
15:00 Finished St Johnstone 2 - 0 Ross County
15:00 Finished Rangers 2 - 0 Hearts
15:00 Finished Hamilton 2 - 1 Partick
15:00 Finished Dundee FC 0 - 1 Motherwell
Serbia: Super Liga Standings
18:00 Partizan vs. Zemun
18:00 Radnik vs. Cukaricki
18:00 Backa vs. Rad Beograd
18:00 Macva vs. Vojvodina
18:00 Sp. Subotica vs. FK Crvena zvezda
18:00 Javor vs. Mladost
18:00 Borac vs. Radnicki Nis
18:00 FK Vozdovac vs. Napredak
Slovakia: Fortuna liga Standings
13:00 Finished Trencin 2 - 0 Presov
13:00 Finished Slovan Bratislava 6 - 0 Zilina
13:00 Finished Dun. Streda 2 - 0 Michalovce
13:00 Finished Trnava 1 - 0 Senica
13:00 Finished Podbrezova 3 - 0 Z. Moravce
Slovenia: Prva liga Standings
12:00 Finished Ankaran Hrvatini 2 - 0 Triglav
South Africa: Premier League Standings
16:00 Finished Cape Town City 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
16:00 Finished Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Supersport Utd
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs vs. Bloem Celtic
18:15 Free State Stars vs. Amazulu
Switzerland: Super League Standings
18:00 Young Boys vs. Sion
18:00 Lausanne vs. Basel
Ukraine: Premier League Standings
12:00 Finished Oleksandriya 1 - 0 Mariupol
12:00 Finished Ch. Odessa 0 - 0 Karpaty
United Arab Emirates: UAE League Standings
13:30 Finished Emirates Club 1 - 1 Ajman
13:30 Finished Dibba Al Fujairah 2 - 0 Al Wasl
16:15 Finished Al Sharjah 3 - 1 Al Ain
Wales: Premier League Standings
14:00 Finished Connahs Q. 0 - 1 TNS
16:15 Finished Barry 4 - 1 Llandudno
17:30 Bala vs. Cardiff Metropolitan