Champions League

Fixtures
2017-07-25 19:00 Slavia Prague  -  BATE Borisov
2017-07-25 19:00  -  FC Sheriff
2017-07-25 19:30  -  Plzen
2017-07-25 19:30 AEK Athens  -  CSKA Moscow
2017-07-25 20:00 FC Kobenhavn  -  Vardar
2017-07-25 20:45 Partizan Belgrad  -  Olympiakos
2017-07-26 16:00 FC Astana  -  Legia Warszawa
2017-07-26 18:30 Dyn. Kiev  -  Young Boys
2017-07-26 18:45 Salzburg  -  Rijeka
2017-07-26 19:00 H. Beer Sheva  -  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2017-07-26 20:00  -  APOEL Nicosia FC
2017-07-26 20:20 Maribor  -  Hafnarfjordur
2017-07-26 20:45 OGC Nice  -  Ajax
2017-07-26 20:45 Celtic FC  -  Rosenborg
2017-07-26 21:00 Club Burgge  -  Basaksehir
2017-08-01 19:00 FC Sheriff  - 
2017-08-02 19:00 CSKA Moscow  -  AEK Athens
2017-08-02 19:00 APOEL Nicosia FC  - 
2017-08-02 19:00 BATE Borisov  -  Slavia Prague
2017-08-02 19:45 Basaksehir  -  Club Burgge
Results
2017-07-19 21:15 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 H. Beer Sheva
2017-07-19 20:45 Legia Warszawa 6 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2017-07-19 20:45 Celtic FC 4 - 0 Linfield
2017-07-19 20:30 Salzburg 3 - 0 Hibernians
2017-07-19 20:15 Maribor 1 - 1 Zrinjski
2017-07-19 20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
2017-07-19 19:30 FC Kobenhavn 1 - 2 Zilina
2017-07-19 19:30 Kukesi 2 - 1 FC Sheriff
2017-07-19 19:15 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Dundalk
2017-07-19 18:00 Dudelange 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia FC
2017-07-18 20:45 Buducnost 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrad
2017-07-18 20:00 Vikingur 0 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
2017-07-18 20:00 TNS 1 - 5 Rijeka
2017-07-18 19:00 Samtredia 0 - 1
2017-07-18 18:00 1 - 3 BATE Borisov
2017-07-18 18:00 Vardar 3 - 1 Malmo FF
2017-07-18 16:00 FK Spartaks 1 - 1 FC Astana
2017-07-14 18:00 Linfield 0 - 2 Celtic FC
2017-07-12 21:15 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Vikingur
2017-07-12 20:45 Dundalk 1 - 1 Rosenborg

Standings

Champions League - Group Stage
# Group A Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Arsenal 6 4 2 0 18:6 14
2 Paris SG 6 3 3 0 13:7 12
3 Ludogorets 6 0 3 3 6:15 3
4 Basel 6 0 2 4 3:12 2
# Group B Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Napoli 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
2 Benfica 6 2 2 2 10:10 8
3 Besiktas 6 1 4 1 9:14 7
4 Dyn. Kiev 6 1 2 3 8:6 5
# Group C Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Barcelona 6 5 0 1 20:4 15
2 Manchester City 6 2 3 1 12:10 9
3 B. Monchengladbach 6 1 2 3 5:12 5
4 Celtic 6 0 3 3 5:16 3
# Group D Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Atl. Madrid 6 5 0 1 7:2 15
2 Bayern Munich 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
3 FK Rostov 6 1 2 3 6:12 5
4 PSV 6 0 2 4 4:11 2
# Group E Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Monaco 6 3 2 1 9:7 11
2 Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 4 0 8:4 10
3 Tottenham 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 5:11 3
# Group F Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Dortmund 6 4 2 0 21:9 14
2 Real Madrid 6 3 3 0 16:10 12
3 Legia 6 1 1 4 9:24 4
4 Sporting 6 1 0 5 5:8 3
# Group G Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Leicester 6 4 1 1 7:6 13
2 FC Porto 6 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 FC Copenhagen 6 2 3 1 7:2 9
4 Club Brugge KV 6 0 0 6 2:14 0
# Group H Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Juventus 6 4 2 0 11:2 14
2 Sevilla 6 3 2 1 7:3 11
3 Lyon 6 2 2 2 5:3 8
4 D. Zagreb 6 0 0 6 0:15 0
    Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
    Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)