Europa League

Fixtures
2017-06-29 14:00 Shirak Gyumri  -  Gorica
2017-06-29 16:00 I. Pavlodar  -  Dunav Ruse
2017-06-29 16:45 K. Almaty  -  Klaipedos Atlantas
2017-06-29 17:00 Partizani  -  Botev Plovdiv
2017-06-29 17:00 Ventspils  -  Valur
2017-06-29 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  -  Pyunik Yerevan
2017-06-29 17:20 Trencin  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
2017-06-29 17:30 Din. Minsk  - 
2017-06-29 17:30 Levadia  -  Cork City
2017-06-29 18:00 Chikhura  -  SCR Altach
2017-06-29 18:00 Dacia Chisinau  -  Shkendija
2017-06-29 18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Suduva
2017-06-29 18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok  -  Dinamo Batumi
2017-06-29 18:00 VPS  -  O. Ljubljana
2017-06-29 18:30 Lyngby BK  - 
2017-06-29 18:30 Kalju  -  B36 Torshavn
2017-06-29 18:45 Ferencvaros TC  -  Jelgava
2017-06-29 18:45 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Vasas
2017-06-29 19:00 FK Haugesund  - 
2017-06-29 19:00  -  Differdange

Standings

Europa League - Group Stage
# Group A Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 FK Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
# Group B Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 APOEL 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
# Group C Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 St Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
# Group D Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Zenit Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
# Group E Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Vienna 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
# Group F Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Ath Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Vienna 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
# Group G Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 St. Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
# Group H Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
# Group I Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Schalke 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
# Group J Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
# Group K Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Sparta Prague 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 H. Beer Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
# Group L Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 FCSB 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
    Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)