Europa League

Fixtures
2017-11-02 19:00 AEK Athens  -  AC Milan
2017-11-02 19:00 Slavia Prague  -  Villarreal CF
2017-11-02 19:00 Rijeka  -  Austria Vienna
2017-11-02 19:00 Partizan Belgrad  -  Skenderbeu
2017-11-02 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  FC Astana
2017-11-02 19:00 Olympique Lyon  -  Everton
2017-11-02 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Sporting Braga
2017-11-02 19:00 Lok. Moscow  -  FC Sheriff
2017-11-02 19:00 Basaksehir  -  TSG Hoffenheim
2017-11-02 19:00 FC Kobenhavn  -  Zlin
2017-11-02 19:00 Young Boys  -  Dyn. Kiev
2017-11-02 19:00 Apollon  -  Atalanta Bergamo
2017-11-02 21:05 Arsenal  -  R.S. Belgrad
2017-11-02 21:05 Rosenborg  -  Zenit Petersburg
2017-11-02 21:05 Salzburg  -  Konyaspor
2017-11-02 21:05 Vitesse Arnhem  -  SV Zulte Waregem
2017-11-02 21:05 Plzen  -  Lugano
2017-11-02 21:05 Lazio  -  OGC Nice
2017-11-02 21:05 Hertha BSC Berlin  -  Zorya
2017-11-02 21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Marseille
Results
2017-10-19 21:05 Everton 1 - 2 Olympique Lyon
2017-10-19 21:05 Sporting Braga 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2017-10-19 21:05 TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Basaksehir
2017-10-19 21:05 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Lok. Moscow
2017-10-19 21:05 Skenderbeu 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrad
2017-10-19 21:05 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Slavia Prague
2017-10-19 21:05 Zlin 1 - 1 FC Kobenhavn
2017-10-19 21:05 Dyn. Kiev 2 - 2 Young Boys
2017-10-19 21:05 AC Milan 0 - 0 AEK Athens
2017-10-19 21:05 Atalanta Bergamo 3 - 1 Apollon
2017-10-19 21:05 Austria Vienna 1 - 3 Rijeka
2017-10-19 19:00 Vardar 0 - 6 Real Sociedad
2017-10-19 19:00 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
2017-10-19 19:00 Zenit Petersburg 3 - 1 Rosenborg
2017-10-19 19:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Cologne
2017-10-19 19:00 Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
2017-10-19 19:00 Ostersund 2 - 2 Ath Bilbao
2017-10-19 19:00 R.S. Belgrad 0 - 1 Arsenal
2017-10-19 19:00 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Salzburg
2017-10-19 19:00 Lugano 3 - 2 Plzen

Standings

Europa League - Group Stage
# Group A Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Slavia Prague 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Villarreal 3 1 2 0 5:3 5
3 FC Astana 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 1 2 0:5 1
# Group B Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Dyn. Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
2 Young Boys 3 0 3 0 4:4 3
3 Partizan 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
4 Skenderbeu 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
# Group C Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Ludogorets 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Braga 3 2 0 1 4:4 6
3 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
4 Basaksehir 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
# Group D Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 AC Milan 3 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 AEK Athens FC 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Rijeka 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
4 Austria Vienna 3 0 1 2 4:10 1
# Group E Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Atalanta 3 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Lyon 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Apollon 3 0 2 1 4:6 2
4 Everton 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
# Group F Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 1 2 0 4:1 5
2 FC Copenhagen 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
4 Zlin 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
# Group G Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 FCSB 3 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Lugano 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
3 Plzen 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
4 H. Beer Sheva 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
# Group H Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 BATE 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 FK Crvena zvezda 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 FC Koln 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
# Group I Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Salzburg 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Marseille 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
3 Konyaspor 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Guimaraes 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
# Group J Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Ostersunds 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 FK Zorya Luhansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 6
3 Ath Bilbao 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Hertha Berlin 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
# Group K Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Lazio 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 Nice 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
3 Vitesse 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
4 Waregem 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
# Group L Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Zenit Petersburg 3 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 11:3 6
3 Rosenborg 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Vardar 3 0 0 3 1:14 0
    Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)